Mandy Mangru WT20 2026 Stats

  • 24 years
  • Bowler
  • West Indies

About Mandy Mangru WT20 2026

Mandy Mangru is a professional bowler cricketer from West Indies. This page covers Mandy Mangru's record in WT20 2026 in the Twenty20 International Women 2026 season: 7 matches played, with 0 runs scored and 0 wickets taken. She has been on the winning side in 4 of those matches — a 57% win rate when a result was reached.

Mandy Mangru has featured in 7 T20 matches in the Twenty20 International Women 2026 season in 2026 (57% win rate). She averages 14.0 fantasy points per match (10.5 from fielding).

Mandy Mangru has contributed 11 fielding actions in 7 T20 matches in the Twenty20 International Women 2026 season in 2026, showcasing her all-round value on the field. She has taken 6 catches in the field, averaging 0.90 per match. She has effected 1 stumping, averaging 0.10 per match. She has been involved in 4 run-outs via throws. Overall, She averages 1.60 fielding contributions per match — a testament to her consistent impact in the field.

She averages 14.0 fantasy points per match here (10.5 fielding) — a useful baseline for fantasy team selection.

All numbers on this page reflect Mandy Mangru's complete recorded ball-by-ball data in WT20 2026 in the Twenty20 International Women 2026 season on AdvanceCricket, and they update automatically after every match she plays. Use the format and year filters above to drill into any slice of her career — every combination has its own dedicated statistics page.

Mandy Mangru Advance Stats

  • WT20
  • 2026
  • Twenty20 International Women 2026

Mandy Mangru has featured in 7 T20 matches in Twenty20 International Women 2026 in 2026 (57% win rate). She averages 14.0 fantasy points per match (10.5 from fielding).

Mandy Mangru has contributed 11 fielding actions in 7 T20 matches in Twenty20 International Women 2026 in 2026, showcasing her all-round value on the field. She has taken 6 catches in the field, averaging 0.90 per match. She has effected 1 stumping, averaging 0.10 per match. She has been involved in 4 run-outs via throws. Overall, She averages 1.60 fielding contributions per match — a testament to her consistent impact in the field.

Ranking

7
Matches
4
Wins
3
Losses
0
Draw/NR
0.0
Rank 1%
0.0
Rank 2%
42.9
Rank XI%
42.9
Rank XIII%
14.0
Avg Points
0.0
Avg Bat
0.0
Avg Bowl
10.5
Avg Field
0
MOM
0.0
MOM %

Fantasy Points

19
211

Fantasy Ranking

0.0
Rank 1%
0.0
Rank 2%
42.9
Rank XI%
42.9
Rank XIII%

Fantasy Ranking Overall

19
211

Fantasy Ranking Team

19
211

Batting Ranking

0.0
Rank 1%
0.0
Team Rank 1%

Bowling Ranking

0.0
Rank 1%
0.0
Team Rank 1%

Last 10 Matches

#VsRunsWktsPtsRank PtsTeam PtsBat RankTeam BatBowl RankTeam Bowl
1ZIM-W0016000000
2ZIM-W0026000000
3ZIM-W0010000000
4IRE-W00811110000
5PAK-W0032990000
6AUS-W0012000000
7SL-W00411110000