ECS T10 - Sweden 2021 High Score Matches. ECS T10 - Sweden 2021 performance on different countries, stadiums records also available
ECST10SWE 2021 High Score Matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Match | Inn1 | Inn2 | Win |
Jul 24 | 24th Match | MAR 133-4 (10.0) |
NAC 60-9 (10.0) |
Marsta CC won by 73 runs. |
Jul 19 | 4th Match | STO 131-2 (10.0) |
FOR 63-5 (10.0) |
Stockholm CC won by 68 runs. |
Jul 21 | 12th Match | STO 129-4 (10.0) |
UME 121-4 (10.0) |
Stockholm CC won by 8 runs. |
Jul 29 | 39th Match | MAR 121-4 (10.0) |
DIF 115-3 (10.0) |
Marsta CC won by 6 runs. |
Jul 22 | 15th Match | STO 117-5 (10.0) |
BOT 118-4 (9.4) |
Botkyrka beat Stockholm by 6 wickets |
Jul 28 | 33rd Match | ALZ 117-4 (10.0) |
NAC 92-2 (7.3) |
Nacka CC won by 8 wickets (D/L Method) |
Jul 24 | 23rd Match | DIF 115-4 (10.0) |
NAC 93-4 (10.0) |
Djurgardens IF won by 22 runs. |
Jul 27 | 29th Match | DIF 112-1 (10.0) |
HUD 65-10 (9.0) |
Djurgardens IF won by 47 runs. |
Jul 21 | 10th Match | FOR 111-3 (10.0) |
UME 109-4 (10.0) |
Forenom Royals won by 2 runs. |
Jul 30 | 4th Quarter Final | MAR 111-5 (10.0) |
FOR 50-8 (10.0) |
Marsta CC won by 61 runs. |
Jul 28 | 34th Match | ALZ 110-8 (10.0) |
DIF 78-7 (10.0) |
Alby Zalmi CC won by 32 runs. |
Jul 23 | 18th Match | BOT 107-2 (10.0) |
UME 108-5 (9.2) |
Umea won by 5 wickets |
Jul 20 | 7th Match | BOT 107-6 (10.0) |
STO 96-5 (10.0) |
Botkyrka won by 11 runs. |
Jul 29 | 40th Match | ALZ 106-8 (10.0) |
HUD 109-3 (8.2) |
Huddinge won by 7 wickets |
Jul 24 | 22nd Match | MAR 106-3 (10.0) |
HUD 108-6 (9.2) |
Huddinge won by 4 wickets |
Jul 26 | 27th Match | NAC 105-5 (10.0) |
HUD 109-3 (9.5) |
Huddinge won by 7 wickets |
Jul 22 | 13th Match | STO 105-6 (10.0) |
UME 61-5 (10.0) |
Stockholm CC won by 44 runs. |
Jul 31 | Bronze Final | MAR 102-6 (10.0) |
DIF 83-9 (10.0) |
Marsta CC won by 19 runs. |
Jul 19 | 1st Match | PF 101-7 (10.0) |
BOT 80-3 (10.0) |
Pakistanska Forening won by 21 runs. |
Jul 26 | 26th Match | DIF 101-5 (10.0) |
ALZ 64-10 (8.0) |
Djurgardens IF won by 37 runs. |
Jul 21 | 11th match | FOR 100-4 (10.0) |
BOT 101-4 (9.0) |
Botkyrka won by 6 wickets |
Jul 26 | 28th Match | MAR 97-7 (10.0) |
ALZ 85-6 (10.0) |
Marsta CC won by 12 runs. |
Jul 19 | 3rd Match | PF 97-6 (10.0) |
STO 67-3 (10.0) |
Pakistanska Forening won by 30 runs. |
Jul 23 | 17th Match | STO 95-5 (10.0) |
FOR 69-6 (10.0) |
Stockholm CC won by 26 runs. |
Jul 30 | 2nd Quarter Final | DIF 94-7 (10.0) |
STO 62-7 (10.0) |
Djurgardens IF won by 32 runs. |
Jul 27 | 31st Match | MAR 93-7 (10.0) |
HUD 94-3 (9.3) |
Huddinge won by 7 wickets |
Jul 31 | 1st Semi-Final | HUD 93-8 (10.0) |
MAR 87-6 (10.0) |
Huddinge won by 6 runs. |
Jul 27 | 30th Match | MAR 93-5 (10.0) |
ALZ 70-9 (10.0) |
Marsta CC won by 23 runs. |
Jul 23 | 20th Match | BOT 92-4 (10.0) |
UME 63-7 (10.0) |
Botkyrka won by 29 runs. |
Jul 29 | 38th Match | ALZ 91-5 (10.0) |
HUD 74-8 (10.0) |
Alby Zalmi CC won by 17 runs. |
Jul 26 | 25th Match | DIF 82-5 (10.0) |
NAC 81-9 (10.0) |
Djurgardens IF won by 1 runs. |
Jul 22 | 16th Match | FOR 78-3 (10.0) |
PF 67-9 (10.0) |
Forenom Royals won by 11 runs. |
Jul 22 | 14th Match | PF 76-9 (10.0) |
UME 67-8 (10.0) |
Pakistanska Forening won by 9 runs. |
Jul 21 | 9th match | BOT 75-6 (10.0) |
PF 77-6 (10.0) |
Pakistanska Forening won by 4 wickets |
Jul 23 | 19th Match | FOR 74-3 (10.0) |
PF 77-0 (6.1) |
Pakistanska Forening won by 10 wickets |
Jul 31 | 2nd Semi-Final | DIF 73-6 (10.0) |
ALZ 54-6 (6.5) |
Alby Zalmi CF beat Djurgardens IF by 4 wickets (D/L method) |
Jul 29 | 37th Match | NAC 72-5 (10.0) |
MAR 73-4 (8.1) |
Marsta CC won by 6 wickets |
Jul 20 | 8th Match | FOR 70-5 (10.0) |
UME 70-3 (10.0) |
Umea tied with Forenom Royals (Forenom Royals wins the Golden Ball) |
Jul 27 | 32nd Match | NAC 69-6 (10.0) |
ALZ 74-3 (7.2) |
Alby Zalmi CC won by 7 wickets |
Jul 31 | Final | HUD 68-10 (9.4) |
ALZ 69-7 (10.0) |
Alby Zalmi CC won by 3 wickets |
Jul 19 | 2nd Match | BOT 68-10 (8.5) |
FOR 62-10 (9.4) |
Botkyrka won by 6 runs. |
Jul 20 | 5th Match | STO 67-6 (10.0) |
PF 70-1 (5.2) |
Pakistanska Forening won by 9 wickets |
Jul 30 | 3rd Quarter Final | PF 67-6 (10.0) |
ALZ 68-2 (5.4) |
Alby Zalmi CC won by 8 wickets |
Jul 24 | 21st Match | HUD 66-8 (10.0) |
DIF 67-2 (7.3) |
Djurgardens IF won by 8 wickets |
Jul 28 | 36th Match | DIF 58-3 (5.0) |
MAR |
Match Abandoned |
Jul 30 | 1st Quarter Final | BOT 56-8 (10.0) |
HUD 57-1 (7.4) |
Huddinge won by 9 wickets |
Jul 20 | 6th Match | UME 56-10 (8.5) |
PF 57-3 (6.0) |
Pakistanska Forening won by 7 wickets |
Jul 28 | 35th Match | NAC 53-3 (4.2) |
HUD |
Match Abandoned |
Follow us on various platforms to get the latest cricket stats, insights, and updates.