European Cricket League 2023 Matches Scores More Than 100. European Cricket League 2023 performance on different countries, stadiums records also available
European Cricket League 2023 Matches Scores More Than 100 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Match | Inn1 | Inn2 | Win |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 11 | FAR 160-3 (10.0) |
DRX 148-7 (10.0) |
Farmers beat Dreux by 12 runs |
Mar 21 | Championship Week - Match 9 | DRX 158-5 (10.0) |
SPA 122-5 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Sporting Alfas by 36 runs |
Mar 11 | Group D - Eliminator | DRX 154-2 (10.0) |
FCC 124-5 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Forfarshire by 30 runs |
Mar 23 | Championship Week - Match 17 | CIC 145-3 (10.0) |
FAR 133-9 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Farmers by 12 runs |
Feb 28 | Group A - Match 7 | DCC 143-4 (10.0) |
BYR 147-5 (9.3) |
Byron beat Darmstadt CC by 5 wickets |
Mar 21 | Championship Week - Match 6 | HOR 139-2 (10.0) |
BCC 139-10 (10.0) |
Beveren tied with Hornchurch (Hornchurch wins the Golden Ball) |
Mar 03 | Group B - Match 10 | SVH 138-2 (10.0) |
AUM 85-6 (10.0) |
SVH beat AUM by 53 runs |
Mar 20 | Championship Week - Match 4 | CIC 137-2 (10.0) |
DRX 126-6 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Dreux by 11 runs |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 1 | DCC 135-3 (10.0) |
HOR 87-8 (10.0) |
Darmstadt CC e.V beat Hornchurch by 48 runs |
Mar 01 | Group A - Qualifier 2 | DCC 134-4 (10.0) |
HOR 135-3 (8.1) |
Hornchurch beat Darmstadt CC by 7 wickets |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 2 | BYR 133-4 (10.0) |
TST 91-9 (10.0) |
Byron beat Tallinn Stallions by 42 runs |
Mar 04 | Group B - Qualifier 2 | SVH 131-4 (10.0) |
VOC 108-8 (10.0) |
Svanholm beat V.O.C. Rotterdam by 23 runs |
Mar 24 | Championship Week - Final | DRX 131-5 (10.0) |
HOR 69-8 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Hornchurch by 62 runs |
Mar 02 | Group B - Match 5 | INB 130-1 (10.0) |
VOC 125-3 (10.0) |
Indo-Bulgarian beat V.O.C. Rotterdam by 5 runs |
Mar 03 | Group B - Match 6 | FAR 130-3 (10.0) |
VOC 111-2 (10.0) |
Farmers beat V.O.C. Rotterdam by 19 runs |
Mar 18 | Group F - Eliminator | CIC 130-1 (10.0) |
OEI 99-10 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Oeiras by 31 runs |
Feb 28 | Group A - Match 9 | BYR 129-3 (10.0) |
HOR 114-5 (10.0) |
Byron beat Hornchurch by 15 runs |
Mar 10 | Group D - Match 9 | VCC 127-2 (10.0) |
HT 111-5 (10.0) |
Vienna CC beat Helsinki Titans by 16 runs |
Mar 24 | Championship Week - Qualifier | CIC 125-6 (10.0) |
DRX 128-7 (9.2) |
Dreux beat CIYMS by 3 wickets |
Mar 24 | Championship Week - Qualifier | CIC 125-6 (10.0) |
DRX 128-7 (9.2) |
Dreux beat CIYMS by 3 wickets |
Mar 03 | Group B - Match 8 | AUM 124-4 (10.0) |
VOC 125-3 (8.4) |
VOC beat AUM by 7 wickets |
Mar 10 | Group D - Match 7 | DRX 124-6 (10.0) |
VCC 66-10 (8.3) |
Dreux beat Vienna CC by 58 runs |
Mar 20 | Championship Week - Match 5 | SPA 122-9 (10.0) |
FAR 98-6 (10.0) |
Sporting Alfas beat Farmers by 24 runs |
Mar 13 | Group E - Match 4 | SPA 122-5 (10.0) |
STA 95-4 (10.0) |
Sporting Alfas beat Star CC by 27 runs |
Mar 20 | Championship Week - Match 3 | FAR 122-3 (10.0) |
BCC 88-10 (9.1) |
Farmers beat Beveren by 34 runs |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 4 | TST 121-3 (10.0) |
HOR 122-2 (8.4) |
Hornchurch beat Tallinn Stallions by 8 wickets |
Mar 09 | Group D - Match 5 | VCC 119-6 (10.0) |
BRN 73-7 (10.0) |
Vienna CC beat Brno by 46 runs |
Mar 02 | Group B - Match 4 | AUM 117-3 (10.0) |
FAR 118-4 (9.5) |
FAR beat AUM by 6 wickets |
Mar 17 | Group F - Match 6 | OEI 116-4 (10.0) |
AF 120-3 (8.1) |
Ariana KIF beat Oeiras by 7 wickets |
Mar 06 | Group C - Match 1 | OLCC 112-4 (10.0) |
BCC 96-5 (10.0) |
Olten beat Beveren by 16 runs |
Mar 11 | Group D - Qualifier 2 | DRX 111-5 (10.0) |
FCC 112-5 (9.3) |
Forfarshire beat Dreux by 5 wickets |
Mar 21 | Championship Week - Match 10 | CIC 111-5 (10.0) |
PIC 88-7 (10.0) |
CIC beat PIC by 23 runs |
Mar 01 | Group A - Eliminator | IPC 109-7 (10.0) |
HOR 115-2 (9.0) |
Hornchurch beat Independents CC by 8 wickets |
Mar 07 | Group C - Match 9 | OLCC 109-8 (10.0) |
RTB 113-3 (8.4) |
Royal Tigers beat OLCC by 7 wickets |
Mar 14 | Group E - Match 8 | ZAS 109-6 (10.0) |
STA 103-3 (10.0) |
Zagreb Sokol beat Star CC by 6 runs |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 12 | CIC 109-8 (10.0) |
HOR 99-5 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Hornchurch by 10 runs |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 15 | HOR 108-10 (10.0) |
SPA 93-8 (10.0) |
Hornchurch beat Sporting Alfas by 15 runs |
Mar 15 | Group E - Eliminator | ZAS 108-4 (10.0) |
UNI 61-8 (10.0) |
ZAS beat UNI by 47 runs |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 14 | BCC 107-6 (10.0) |
CIC 108-4 (8.4) |
CIYMS beat Beveren by 6 wickets |
Mar 11 | Group D - Final | VCC 107-5 (10.0) |
HT 91-9 (10.0) |
Vienna CC beat Helsinki Titans by 16 runs |
Mar 09 | Group D - Match 1 | HT 105-7 (10.0) |
DRX 106-2 (9.0) |
Dreux beat Helsinki Titans by 8 wickets |
Mar 08 | Group C - Qualifier 2 | BCC 105-6 (10.0) |
LYL 72-5 (10.0) |
Beveren beat Lathbury Lightning by 33 runs |
Mar 16 | Group F - Match 4 | PNL 102-8 (10.0) |
AF 105-4 (8.0) |
AF beat PNL by 6 wickets |
Mar 06 | Group C - Match 3 | BCC 102-7 (10.0) |
LYL 86-7 (10.0) |
Beveren beat Lathbury Lightning by 16 runs |
Mar 18 | Group F - Final | CIC 102-5 (10.0) |
AF 25-10 (6.1) |
CIYMS beat Ariana KIF by 77 runs |
Mar 10 | Group D - Match 10 | FCC 101-6 (10.0) |
DRX 105-6 (8.5) |
Dreux beat Forfarshire by 4 wickets |
Mar 16 | Group F - Match 3 | OEI 101-8 (10.0) |
CIC 93-7 (10.0) |
Oeiras beat CIYMS by 8 runs |
Mar 17 | Group F - Match 8 | PNL 100-9 (10.0) |
OEI 103-2 (8.5) |
OEI beat PNL by 8 wickets |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 16 | BCC 99-7 (10.0) |
PIC 102-1 (6.5) |
PIC beat BCC by 9 wickets |
Mar 01 | Group A - Final | BYR 99-5 (10.0) |
HOR 100-0 (8.3) |
Hornchurch beat Byron by 10 wickets |
Follow us on various platforms to get the latest cricket stats, insights, and updates.