European Cricket League 2023 1st Inn Win Matches. European Cricket League 2023 performance on different countries, stadiums records also available
European Cricket League 2023 1st Inn Win Matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Match | Inn1 | Inn2 | Win |
Mar 24 | Championship Week - Final | DRX 131-5 (10.0) |
HOR 69-8 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Hornchurch by 62 runs |
Mar 23 | Championship Week - Match 21 | DRX 189-0 (10.0) |
HOR 65-10 (9.0) |
Dreux beat Hornchurch by 124 runs |
Mar 23 | Championship Week - Match 17 | CIC 145-3 (10.0) |
FAR 133-9 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Farmers by 12 runs |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 15 | HOR 108-10 (10.0) |
SPA 93-8 (10.0) |
Hornchurch beat Sporting Alfas by 15 runs |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 12 | CIC 109-8 (10.0) |
HOR 99-5 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Hornchurch by 10 runs |
Mar 22 | Championship Week - Match 11 | FAR 160-3 (10.0) |
DRX 148-7 (10.0) |
Farmers beat Dreux by 12 runs |
Mar 21 | Championship Week - Match 10 | CIC 111-5 (10.0) |
PIC 88-7 (10.0) |
CIC beat PIC by 23 runs |
Mar 21 | Championship Week - Match 9 | DRX 158-5 (10.0) |
SPA 122-5 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Sporting Alfas by 36 runs |
Mar 20 | Championship Week - Match 5 | SPA 122-9 (10.0) |
FAR 98-6 (10.0) |
Sporting Alfas beat Farmers by 24 runs |
Mar 20 | Championship Week - Match 4 | CIC 137-2 (10.0) |
DRX 126-6 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Dreux by 11 runs |
Mar 20 | Championship Week - Match 3 | FAR 122-3 (10.0) |
BCC 88-10 (9.1) |
Farmers beat Beveren by 34 runs |
Mar 18 | Group F - Final | CIC 102-5 (10.0) |
AF 25-10 (6.1) |
CIYMS beat Ariana KIF by 77 runs |
Mar 18 | Group F - Qualifier 2 | CIC 169-0 (10.0) |
KSK 80-6 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Istanbul KSK by 89 runs |
Mar 18 | Group F - Eliminator | CIC 130-1 (10.0) |
OEI 99-10 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Oeiras by 31 runs |
Mar 16 | Group F - Match 3 | OEI 101-8 (10.0) |
CIC 93-7 (10.0) |
Oeiras beat CIYMS by 8 runs |
Mar 15 | Group E - Eliminator | ZAS 108-4 (10.0) |
UNI 61-8 (10.0) |
ZAS beat UNI by 47 runs |
Mar 14 | Group E - Match 6 | SPA 165-3 (10.0) |
ZAS 99-9 (10.0) |
Sporting Alfas beat Zagreb Sokol by 66 runs |
Mar 14 | Group E - Match 8 | ZAS 109-6 (10.0) |
STA 103-3 (10.0) |
Zagreb Sokol beat Star CC by 6 runs |
Mar 14 | Group E - Match 2 | UNI 97-8 (10.0) |
STA 85-8 (10.0) |
UNI beat STA by 12 runs |
Mar 13 | Group E - Match 4 | SPA 122-5 (10.0) |
STA 95-4 (10.0) |
Sporting Alfas beat Star CC by 27 runs |
Mar 13 | Group E - Match 3 | RCC 156-9 (10.0) |
ZAS 74-6 (10.0) |
Roma CC beat Zagreb Sokol by 82 runs |
Mar 11 | Group D - Final | VCC 107-5 (10.0) |
HT 91-9 (10.0) |
Vienna CC beat Helsinki Titans by 16 runs |
Mar 11 | Group D - Eliminator | DRX 154-2 (10.0) |
FCC 124-5 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Forfarshire by 30 runs |
Mar 10 | Group D - Match 9 | VCC 127-2 (10.0) |
HT 111-5 (10.0) |
Vienna CC beat Helsinki Titans by 16 runs |
Mar 10 | Group D - Match 7 | DRX 124-6 (10.0) |
VCC 66-10 (8.3) |
Dreux beat Vienna CC by 58 runs |
Mar 09 | Group D - Match 5 | VCC 119-6 (10.0) |
BRN 73-7 (10.0) |
Vienna CC beat Brno by 46 runs |
Mar 08 | Group C - Qualifier 2 | BCC 105-6 (10.0) |
LYL 72-5 (10.0) |
Beveren beat Lathbury Lightning by 33 runs |
Mar 07 | Group C - Match 8 | FSU 76-9 (10.0) |
LYL 70-8 (10.0) |
Fossum beat Lathbury Lightning by 6 runs |
Mar 07 | Group C - Match 6 | LYL 74-10 (10.0) |
OLCC 68-8 (10.0) |
Lathbury Lightning beat Olten by 6 runs |
Mar 06 | Group C - Match 3 | BCC 102-7 (10.0) |
LYL 86-7 (10.0) |
Beveren beat Lathbury Lightning by 16 runs |
Mar 06 | Group C - Match 1 | OLCC 112-4 (10.0) |
BCC 96-5 (10.0) |
Olten beat Beveren by 16 runs |
Mar 04 | Group B - Qualifier 2 | SVH 131-4 (10.0) |
VOC 108-8 (10.0) |
Svanholm beat V.O.C. Rotterdam by 23 runs |
Mar 04 | Group B - Eliminator | VOC 153-2 (10.0) |
AUM 71-9 (10.0) |
VOC beat AUM by 82 runs |
Mar 03 | Group B - Match 10 | SVH 138-2 (10.0) |
AUM 85-6 (10.0) |
SVH beat AUM by 53 runs |
Mar 03 | Group B - Match 6 | FAR 130-3 (10.0) |
VOC 111-2 (10.0) |
Farmers beat V.O.C. Rotterdam by 19 runs |
Mar 02 | Group B - Match 5 | INB 130-1 (10.0) |
VOC 125-3 (10.0) |
Indo-Bulgarian beat V.O.C. Rotterdam by 5 runs |
Feb 28 | Group A - Match 9 | BYR 129-3 (10.0) |
HOR 114-5 (10.0) |
Byron beat Hornchurch by 15 runs |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 2 | BYR 133-4 (10.0) |
TST 91-9 (10.0) |
Byron beat Tallinn Stallions by 42 runs |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 1 | DCC 135-3 (10.0) |
HOR 87-8 (10.0) |
Darmstadt CC e.V beat Hornchurch by 48 runs |
Follow us on various platforms to get the latest cricket stats, insights, and updates.