Place | Marsa,Malta |
Updated On 2024-02-28 19:40:44 By Puspendra Singh | |
Our Telegram | Download Our App |
Marsa Sports Complex Malta 2nd Inn Lost Matches
Marsa Sports Complex On T10 2nd Inn Lost Matches |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Match | Inn1 Score | Inn2 Score | Win |
23/11/23 | EDK vs BBL (3rd Quarter Final) | EDK 161-4 (10.0) |
BBL 93-6 (10.0) |
Edex Knights beat Bugibba Blasters by 68 runs |
21/11/23 | BBL vs GZZ (Match 56) | GZZ 116-4 (10.0) |
BBL 113-5 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Bugibba Blasters by 3 runs |
21/11/23 | BBL vs GZZ (Match 55) | GZZ 97-8 (10.0) |
BBL 82-2 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Bugibba Blasters by 15 runs |
20/11/23 | OVR vs GZU (Match 52) | OVR 145-7 (10.0) |
GZU 127-4 (10.0) |
Overseas beat Gzira United by 18 runs |
20/11/23 | OVR vs GZU (Match 51) | GZU 101-6 (10.0) |
OVR 96-9 (10.0) |
Gzira United beat Overseas by 5 runs |
20/11/23 | SWU vs SOC (Match 50) | SWU 127-3 (10.0) |
SOC 120-4 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Southern Crusaders by 7 runs |
20/11/23 | SWU vs SOC (Match 49) | SWU 169-3 (10.0) |
SOC 168-4 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Southern Crusaders by 1 run |
17/11/23 | GZZ vs RS (Match 46) | GZZ 155-2 (10.0) |
RS 55-10 (8.3) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Red Stars by 100 runs |
17/11/23 | GZZ vs RS (Match 45) | GZZ 117-6 (10.0) |
RS 58-5 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Red Stars by 59 runs |
16/11/23 | OVR vs SOC (Match 44) | SOC 135-9 (10.0) |
OVR 66-4 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders beat Overseas by 69 runs |
15/11/23 | MAR vs MSW (Match 40) | MAR 154-4 (10.0) |
MSW 148-3 (10.0) |
Marsa beat Msida Warriors by 6 runs |
15/11/23 | MAR vs MSW (Match 39) | MAR 172-4 (10.0) |
MSW 132-7 (10.0) |
Marsa beat Msida Warriors by 40 runs |
15/11/23 | BBL vs RST (Match 38) | BBL 161-4 (10.0) |
RST 139-4 (10.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Royal Strikers by 22 runs |
15/11/23 | BBL vs RST (Match 37) | RST 97-5 (10.0) |
BBL 87-9 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Bugibba Blasters by 10 runs |
14/11/23 | EDK vs SOC (Match 35) | EDK 148-2 (10.0) |
SOC 129-6 (10.0) |
Edex Knights beat Southern Crusaders by 19 runs |
14/11/23 | OVR vs SWU (Match 33) | SWU 143-7 (10.0) |
OVR 65-8 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Overseas by 78 runs |
13/11/23 | RS vs MSW (Match 30) | RS 110-5 (10.0) |
MSW 107-8 (10.0) |
Red Stars beat Msida Warriors by 3 runs |
13/11/23 | RS vs MSW (Match 29) | MSW 92-8 (10.0) |
RS 49-8 (10.0) |
Msida Warriors beat Red Stars by 43 runs |
12/11/23 | MTD vs SOC (Match 26) | MTD 132-7 (10.0) |
SOC 91-10 (10.0) |
Mater Dei beat Southern Crusaders by 41 runs |
12/11/23 | MTD vs SOC (Match 25) | MTD 147-5 (10.0) |
SOC 103-7 (10.0) |
Mater Dei beat Southern Crusaders by 44 runs |
11/11/23 | GZZ vs RST (Match 23) | RST 109-5 (10.0) |
GZZ 103-4 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Gozo Zalmi by 6 runs |
11/11/23 | MAR vs BBL (Match 22) | BBL 146-3 (10.0) |
MAR 95-7 (10.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Marsa by 51 runs |
11/11/23 | MAR vs BBL (Match 21) | MAR 132-5 (10.0) |
BBL 105-5 (10.0) |
Marsa beat Bugibba Blasters by 27 runs |
10/11/23 | GZU vs SWU (Match 20) | SWU 146-5 (10.0) |
GZU 88-5 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Gzira United by 58 runs |
10/11/23 | GZU vs SWU (Match 19) | SWU 142-2 (10.0) |
GZU 110-6 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Gzira United by 32 runs |
09/11/23 | RST vs RS (Match 16) | RST 142-6 (10.0) |
RS 74-10 (9.4) |
Royal Strikers beat Red Stars by 68 runs |
09/11/23 | RST vs RS (Match 15) | RS 137-5 (10.0) |
RST 104-7 (10.0) |
Red Stars beat Royal Strikers by 33 runs |
09/11/23 | GZZ vs MSW (Match 14) | GZZ 126-10 (9.5) |
MSW 104-5 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Msida Warriors by 22 runs |
09/11/23 | GZZ vs MSW (Match 13) | GZZ 145-1 (10.0) |
MSW 87-6 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Msida Warriors by 58 runs |
07/11/23 | RS vs BBL (Match 7) | BBL 105-2 (10.0) |
RS 85-6 (10.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Red Stars by 20 runs |
07/11/23 | RST vs MAR (Match 6) | RST 124-6 (10.0) |
MAR 115-5 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Marsa by 9 runs |
07/11/23 | RST vs MAR (Match 5) | MAR 128-4 (10.0) |
RST 98-4 (10.0) |
Marsa beat Royal Strikers by 30 runs |
06/11/23 | MTD vs OVR (Match 4) | MTD 130-4 (10.0) |
OVR 110-4 (10.0) |
Mater Dei beat Overseas by 20 runs |
06/11/23 | MTD vs OVR (Match 3) | MTD 177-2 (10.0) |
OVR 118-4 (10.0) |
Mater Dei beat Overseas by 59 runs |
06/11/23 | SWU vs EDK (Match 2) | EDK 138-5 (10.0) |
SWU 106-10 (8.4) |
Edex Knights beat Swieqi United by 32 runs |
06/11/23 | SWU vs EDK (Match 1) | EDK 100-5 (10.0) |
SWU 97-5 (10.0) |
Edex Knights beat Swieqi United by 3 runs |
24/02/23 | MSW vs MTD (Eliminator 2) | MSW 79-5 (10.0) |
MTD 69-9 (10.0) |
Msida Warriors beat Mater Dei by 10 runs |
23/02/23 | RST vs SOC (Match 98) | RST 135-4 (10.0) |
SOC 91-7 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Southern Crusaders by 44 runs |
23/02/23 | RST vs SOC (Match 90) | RST 135-4 (10.0) |
SOC 91-7 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Southern Crusaders by 44 runs |
23/02/23 | BBL vs MSW (Match 88) | BBL 118-7 (10.0) |
MSW 96-3 (10.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Msida Warriors by 22 runs |
23/02/23 | BBL vs MSW (Match 96) | BBL 118-7 (10.0) |
MSW 96-3 (10.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Msida Warriors by 22 runs |
23/02/23 | BBL vs MSW (Match 87) | BBL 82-1 (5.0) |
MSW 58-4 (5.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Msida Warriors by 24 runs |
21/02/23 | MTD vs MSW (Match 79) | MSW 107-4 (10.0) |
MTD 78-4 (10.0) |
Msida Warriors beat Mater Dei by 29 runs |
20/02/23 | GZZ vs RST (Match 78) | RST 110-7 (10.0) |
GZZ 88-10 (9.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Gozo Zalmi by 22 runs |
20/02/23 | SWU vs VLS (Match 76) | SWU 115-6 (10.0) |
VLS 50-6 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Victoria Lions by 65 runs |
19/02/23 | MAL vs AUT (Match 9) | MAL 84-10 (10.0) |
AUT 76-6 (10.0) |
Malta beat Austria by 8 runs |
18/02/23 | MAL vs AUT (Match 2) | AUT 116-3 (10.0) |
MAL 94-5 (10.0) |
Austria beat Malta by 22 runs |
18/02/23 | MAL vs AUT (Match 5) | AUT 106-9 (10.0) |
MAL 81-10 (9.4) |
Austria beat Malta by 25 runs |
18/02/23 | MAL vs AUT (Match 1) | MAL 89-5 (10.0) |
AUT 80-6 (10.0) |
Malta beat Austria by 9 runs |
18/02/23 | MTD vs SWU (Match 81) | SWU 164-3 (10.0) |
MTD 100-10 (9.5) |
Swieqi United beat Mater Dei by 64 runs |
18/02/23 | MTD vs SWU (Match 80) | SWU 120-7 (10.0) |
MTD 79-8 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Mater Dei by 41 runs |
17/02/23 | MTD vs MAR (Match 74) | MAR 127-3 (10.0) |
MTD 105-6 (10.0) |
Marsa beat Mater Dei by 22 runs |
17/02/23 | MTD vs MAR (Match 73) | MTD 86-3 (10.0) |
MAR 86-8 (10.0) |
Marsa tied with Mater Dei (Mater Dei wins the Golden Ball) |
16/02/23 | BBL vs VLS (Match 72) | BBL 82-7 (10.0) |
VLS 75-3 (10.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Victoria Lions by 7 runs |
16/02/23 | GZZ vs MSW (Match 70) | GZZ 92-5 (10.0) |
MSW 58-9 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Msida Warriors by 34 runs |
15/02/23 | SWU vs SOC (Match 68) | SWU 135-8 (10.0) |
SOC 88-9 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Southern Crusaders by 47 runs |
15/02/23 | BBL vs SOC (68th Match) | SOC 77-10 (9.5) |
BBL 59-5 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders beat Bugibba Blasters by 18 runs |
15/02/23 | BBL vs MAR (Match 65) | MAR 121-1 (10.0) |
BBL 62-6 (10.0) |
Marsa beat Bugibba Blasters by 59 runs |
14/02/23 | MTD vs RST (Match 64) | RST 113-7 (10.0) |
MTD 80-5 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Mater Dei by 33 runs |
14/02/23 | GZZ vs GOZ (Match 62) | GZZ 94-6 (10.0) |
GOZ 92-6 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Gozo CC by 2 runs |
13/02/23 | MAR vs VLS (Match 60) | MAR 110-2 (10.0) |
VLS 98-6 (10.0) |
Marsa beat Victoria Lions by 12 runs |
13/02/23 | MSW vs SOC (Match 58) | SOC 97-10 (10.0) |
MSW 80-8 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders beat Msida Warriors by 17 runs |
12/02/23 | GOZ vs SWU (Match 56) | SWU 137-4 (10.0) |
GOZ 85-6 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Gozo CC by 52 runs |
12/02/23 | BBL vs RST (Match 54) | RST 101-8 (10.0) |
BBL 74-4 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Bugibba Blasters by 27 runs |
12/02/23 | BBL vs RST (Match 53) | BBL 65-7 (10.0) |
RST 56-9 (10.0) |
Bugibba Blasters beat Royal Strikers by 9 runs |
08/02/23 | RST vs VLS (Match 38) | RST 106-5 (10.0) |
VLS 69-4 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Victoria Lions by 37 runs |
06/02/23 | GZZ vs SWU (Match 31) | SWU 116-8 (10.0) |
GZZ 70-5 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Gozo Zalmi by 46 runs |
04/02/23 | MTD vs SOC (Match 21) | SOC 145-4 (10.0) |
MTD 115-10 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders beat Mater Dei by 30 runs |
03/02/23 | GZZ vs VLS (Match 20) | GZZ 106-10 (9.4) |
VLS 65-10 (9.5) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Victoria Lions by 41 runs |
03/02/23 | GZZ vs VLS (Match 19) | GZZ 162-4 (10.0) |
VLS 54-6 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Victoria Lions by 108 runs |
03/02/23 | GOZ vs RST (Match 26) | RST 109-6 (10.0) |
GOZ 61-5 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers beat Gozo CC by 48 runs |
02/02/23 | SWU vs MSW (Match 16) | SWU 129-4 (10.0) |
MSW 74-8 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Msida Warriors by 55 runs |
02/02/23 | MTD vs GOZ (Match 14) | GOZ 79-7 (10.0) |
MTD 78-2 (10.0) |
Gozo CC beat Mater Dei by 1 runs |
01/02/23 | GZZ vs BBL (Match 11) | GZZ 149-4 (10.0) |
BBL 65-5 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Bugibba Blasters by 84 runs |
01/02/23 | VLS vs SOC (Match 9) | SOC 139-1 (10.0) |
VLS 63-7 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders beat Victoria Lions by 76 runs |
31/01/23 | MSW vs MAR (Match 8) | MSW 94-4 (10.0) |
MAR 75-6 (10.0) |
Msida Warriors beat Marsa by 19 runs |
31/01/23 | MSW vs MAR (Match 7) | MSW 112-5 (10.0) |
MAR 77-6 (10.0) |
Msida Warriors beat Marsa by 35 runs |
31/01/23 | SWU vs RST (Match 5) | SWU 99-7 (10.0) |
RST 79-7 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Royal Strikers by 20 runs |
04/11/22 | EDK vs AUM (4th Quarter Final) | EDK 82-7 (10.0) |
AUM 59-8 (10.0) |
EDK beat AUM by 23 runs |
04/11/22 | SOC vs MSW (2nd Quarter Final) | MSW 115-7 (10.0) |
SOC 88-9 (10.0) |
Msida Warriors beat Southern Crusaders by 27 runs |
03/11/22 | OVR vs MTD (Match 40) | MTD 135-1 (10) |
OVR 73-5 (10) |
Mater Dei beat Overseas by 62 runs |
03/11/22 | OVR vs MTD (Match 39) | MTD 95-7 (10) |
OVR 39-10 (7) |
Mater Dei beat Overseas by 56 runs |
03/11/22 | SWU vs SOC (Match 37) | SOC 83-6 (10) |
SWU 55-4 (10) |
Southern Crusaders beat Swieqi United by 28 runs |
02/11/22 | OVR vs SWU (Match 36) | OVR 104-6 (10) |
SWU 89-7 (10) |
Overseas beat Swieqi United by 15 runs |
02/11/22 | OVR vs SWU (Match 35) | SWU 100-4 (10) |
OVR 93-5 (10) |
Swieqi United beat Overseas by 7 runs |
02/11/22 | EDK vs MTD (Match 34) | MTD 105-5 (10) |
EDK 77-10 (10) |
Mater Dei beat Edex Knights by 28 runs |
02/11/22 | EDK vs MTD (Match 33) | EDK 118-3 (10) |
MTD 69-8 (10) |
Edex Knights beat Mater Dei by 49 runs |
01/11/22 | EDK vs SWU (Match 32) | EDK 103-4 (10) |
SWU 61-10 (9.2) |
Edex Knights beat Swieqi United by 42 runs |
01/11/22 | EDK vs SWU (Match 31) | EDK 126-5 (10) |
SWU 103-8 (10) |
Edex Knights beat Swieqi United by 23 runs |
01/11/22 | SOC vs OVR (Match 30) | OVR 128-4 (10) |
SOC 124-3 (10) |
Overseas beat Southern Crusaders by 4 runs |
31/10/22 | EDK vs SOC (Match 27) | EDK 111-4 (10) |
SOC 54-6 (10) |
Edex Knights beat Southern Crusaders by 57 runs |
31/10/22 | MTD vs SWU (Match 26) | SWU 132-6 (10.0) |
MTD 74-8 (10.0) |
Swieqi United beat Mater Dei by 58 runs |
31/10/22 | MTD vs SWU (Match 25) | SWU 102-4 (10) |
MTD 88-7 (10) |
Swieqi United beat Mater Dei by 14 runs |
29/10/22 | MTD vs SOC (Match 23) | MTD 89-5 (10) |
SOC 87-9 (10) |
Mater Dei beat Southern Crusaders by 2 runs |
29/10/22 | OVR vs EDK (Match 21) | EDK 100-5 (10) |
OVR 45-10 (9.4) |
Edex Knights beat Overseas by 55 runs |
28/10/22 | MAR vs MSW (Match 19) | MAR 100-3 (10) |
MSW 72-5 (10) |
Marsa beat Msida Warriors by 28 runs |
27/10/22 | MAR vs BBL (Match 15) | MAR 109-4 (10) |
BBL 46-7 (10) |
Marsa beat Bugibba Blasters by 63 runs |
27/10/22 | AUM vs MSW (Match 13) | MSW 104-4 (10) |
AUM 88-8 (10) |
MSW beat AUM by 16 runs |
26/10/22 | GOZ vs MAR (Match 9) | MAR 103-4 (10) |
GOZ 58-3 (10) |
Marsa beat Gozo by 45 runs |
25/10/22 | GOZ vs AUM (Match 7) | GOZ 65-2 (10) |
AUM 63-6 (10) |
GOZ beat AUM by 2 runs |
25/10/22 | MSW vs BBL (Match 5) | MSW 101-4 (10) |
BBL 66-7 (10) |
Msida Warriors beat Bugibba Blasters by 35 runs |
24/10/22 | MSW vs GOZ (Match 4) | GOZ 70-5 (10) |
MSW 57-10 (9.5) |
Gozo beat Msida Warriors by 13 runs |
24/10/22 | MSW vs GOZ (Match 3) | MSW 103-3 (10) |
GOZ 55-7 (10) |
Msida Warriors beat Gozo by 48 runs |
24/10/22 | MAR vs AUM (Match 2) | MAR 125-5 (10) |
AUM 65-8 (10) |
MAR beat AUM by 60 runs |
04/12/21 | AUM vs MAR (2nd Semi-Final) | MAR 83-6 (10.0) |
AUM 83-9 (10.0) |
American University of Malta tied with Marsa (Marsa wins the Golden Ball) |
04/12/21 | MTD vs AUK (1st Semi-Final) | AUK 39-0 (3.0) |
MTD 13-3 (3.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 26 runs. |
03/12/21 | AUK vs SOC (2nd Quarter Final) | AUK 114-5 (10.0) |
SOC 91-8 (10.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 23 runs. |
02/12/21 | AUK vs RST (39th Match) | RST 86-2 (10.0) |
AUK 82-10 (9.5) |
Royal Strikers won by 4 runs. |
02/12/21 | MAR vs GOZ (37th Match) | MAR 150-2 (10.0) |
GOZ 70-7 (10.0) |
Marsa CC won by 80 runs. |
01/12/21 | AUK vs AUM (35th Match) | AUK 100-5 (10.0) |
AUM 86-5 (10.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 14 runs. |
01/12/21 | RST vs GOZ (34th Match) | RST 88-6 (10.0) |
GOZ 54-8 (10.0) |
Royal Strikers won by 34 runs. |
01/12/21 | RST vs GOZ (33rd Match) | GOZ 77-8 (10.0) |
RST 69-10 (9.4) |
Gozo won by 8 runs. |
30/11/21 | GOZ vs AUM (31st Match) | AUM 103-5 (10.0) |
GOZ 77-6 (10.0) |
American University Of Malta won by 26 runs. |
30/11/21 | RST vs MAR (30th Match) | MAR 108-5 (10.0) |
RST 55-8 (10.0) |
Marsa CC won by 53 runs. |
29/11/21 | GOZ vs AUK (26th Match) | AUK 100-5 (10.0) |
GOZ 50-3 (10.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 50 runs. |
29/11/21 | GOZ vs AUK (25th Match) | AUK 33-4 (3.0) |
GOZ 28-2 (3.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 5 runs. |
27/11/21 | AUM vs RST (24th Match) | AUM 117-3 (10.0) |
RST 65-10 (9.0) |
American University Of Malta won by 52 runs. |
27/11/21 | AUM vs RST (23rd Match) | AUM 124-3 (10.0) |
RST 42-10 (8.0) |
American University Of Malta won by 82 runs. |
27/11/21 | MAR vs AUK (22nd Match) | AUK 98-5 (10.0) |
MAR 83-8 (10.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 15 runs. |
26/11/21 | MSW vs BBL (19th Match) | MSW 99-5 (10.0) |
BBL 57-3 (10.0) |
Msida Warriors CC won by 42 runs. |
26/11/21 | SOC vs MTD (18th Match) | MTD 72-9 (10.0) |
SOC 61-9 (10.0) |
Mater Dei won by 11 runs. |
24/11/21 | MTD vs OVR (12th Match) | MTD 94-4 (10.0) |
OVR 79-8 (10.0) |
Mater Dei won by 15 runs. |
24/11/21 | MTD vs OVR (11th Match) | MTD 107-5 (10.0) |
OVR 70-9 (10.0) |
Mater Dei won by 37 runs. |
24/11/21 | BBL vs SOC (10th Match) | SOC 87-10 (9.5) |
BBL 79-4 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders CC won by 8 runs. |
23/11/21 | OVR vs SOC (8th Match) | SOC 89-4 (10.0) |
OVR 72-7 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders CC won by 17 runs. |
23/11/21 | MTD vs MSW (5th Match) | MTD 93-2 (10.0) |
MSW 87-4 (10.0) |
Mater Dei won by 6 runs. |
22/11/21 | SOC vs MSW (2nd Match) | SOC 64-6 (10.0) |
MSW 45-10 (9.2) |
Southern Crusaders CC won by 19 runs. |
26/06/21 | SKI vs OVR (Final) | SKI 128-2 (10.0) |
OVR 94-5 (10.0) |
Super Kings won by 34 runs. |
26/06/21 | AUK vs SKU (Bronze Final) | AUK 104-2 (10.0) |
SWU 53-10 (8.1) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 51 runs. |
25/06/21 | SOC vs SKI (3rd Quarter Final) | SKI 135-5 (10.0) |
SOC 53-10 (8.5) |
Super Kings won by 82 runs. |
25/06/21 | MAR vs SKU (1st Quarter Final) | SWU 92-3 (10.0) |
MAR 85-3 (10.0) |
Swieqi United won by 7 runs. |
24/06/21 | SKU vs OVR (39th Match) | OVR 108-3 (10.0) |
SWU 107-4 (10.0) |
Overseas CC won by 1 runs. |
24/06/21 | RST vs AUK (38th Match) | RST 67-9 (10.0) |
AUK 48-10 (8.3) |
Royal Strikers won by 19 runs. |
24/06/21 | RST vs AUK (37th Match) | AUK 103-3 (10.0) |
RST 64-5 (10.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 39 runs. |
23/06/21 | GOZ vs OVR (35th Match) | OVR 101-3 (10.0) |
GOZ 58-10 (8.2) |
Overseas CC won by 43 runs. |
22/06/21 | AUM vs SOC (32nd Match) | AUM 84-5 (10.0) |
SOC 80-4 (10.0) |
American University Of Malta won by 4 runs. |
19/06/21 | MAR vs SOC (22nd Match) | MAR 96-8 (10.0) |
SOC 89-8 (10.0) |
Marsa CC won by 7 runs. |
19/06/21 | MAR vs SOC (21st Match) | MAR 87-1 (10.0) |
SOC 78-5 (10.0) |
Marsa CC won by 9 runs. |
18/06/21 | SKI vs OVR (20th Match) | SKI 138-2 (10.0) |
OVR 74-10 (9.3) |
Super Kings won by 64 runs. |
18/06/21 | SKU vs GOZ (18th Match) | GOZ 83-5 (10.0) |
SWU 58-7 (10.0) |
Gozo won by 25 runs. |
17/06/21 | MTD vs SKU (16th Match) | MTD 110-5 (10.0) |
SWU 75-10 (9.1) |
Mater Dei won by 35 runs. |
17/06/21 | SKI vs GOZ (14th Match) | SKI 143-6 (10.0) |
GOZ 51-9 (10.0) |
Super Kings won by 92 runs. |
17/06/21 | SKI vs GOZ (13th Match) | SKI 200-4 (10.0) |
GOZ 6-10 (4.3) |
Super Kings won by 194 runs. |
16/06/21 | AUK vs AUM (12th Match) | AUK 107-5 (10.0) |
AUM 73-4 (10.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 34 runs. |
16/06/21 | AUK vs AUM (11th Match) | AUM 118-2 (10.0) |
AUK 96-6 (10.0) |
American University Of Malta won by 22 runs. |
16/06/21 | MAR vs RST (9th match) | MAR 115-1 (10.0) |
RST 73-10 (9.3) |
Marsa CC won by 42 runs. |
15/06/21 | SKI vs SKU (8th Match) | SKI 107-5 (10.0) |
SWU 79-9 (10.0) |
Super Kings won by 28 runs. |
15/06/21 | SKI vs SKU (7th Match) | SKI 140-4 (10.0) |
SWU 63-9 (10.0) |
Super Kings won by 77 runs. |
15/06/21 | OVR vs MTD (5th Match) | OVR 110-3 (10.0) |
MTD 50-10 (8.5) |
Overseas CC won by 60 runs. |
14/06/21 | AUK vs SOC (4th Match) | AUK 100-3 (10.0) |
SOC 94-5 (10.0) |
Atlas UTC Knights CC won by 6 runs. |
14/06/21 | AUK vs SOC (3rd Match) | AUK 91-8 (10.0) |
SOC 91-6 (10.0) |
Southern Crusaders tied with Atlas UTC Knights (Atlas UTC Knights wins the Golden Ball) |
14/06/21 | AUM vs RST (1st Match) | AUM 118-2 (10.0) |
RST 46-10 (7.2) |
American University Of Malta won by 72 runs. |