OV |
HOR |
Match 123 |
Mar 23 |
Hornchurch beat Old Victorians by 7 wickets |
JIB |
OV |
Match 122 |
Mar 22 |
Old Victorians beat Jinnah Brescia by 83 runs |
HOR |
OV |
Match 121 |
Mar 22 |
Hornchurch beat Old Victorians by 5 wickets |
OCK |
CG |
Match 120 |
Mar 22 |
Check Stats |
OV |
HOR |
Match 119 |
Mar 22 |
Hornchurch beat Old Victorians by 39 runs |
JIB |
CIC |
Match 118 |
Mar 21 |
Jinnah Brescia tied with CIYMS (Jinnah Brescia wins the Golden Ball) |
FCC |
OV |
Match 117 |
Mar 21 |
Old Victorians beat Forfarshire by 19 runs |
PIC |
FCC |
Match 115 |
Mar 21 |
FCC beat PIC by 4 runs |
HOR |
DRX |
Match 116 |
Mar 21 |
Hornchurch beat Dreux by 9 wickets |
JIB |
DRX |
Match 114 |
Mar 21 |
Dreux beat Jinnah Brescia by 1 run |
OV |
CIC |
Match 113 |
Mar 20 |
Old Victorians beat CIYMS by 49 runs |
JIB |
PIC |
Match 112 |
Mar 20 |
JIB beat PIC by 5 wickets |
OV |
PIC |
Match 110 |
Mar 20 |
PIC beat OV by 4 wickets |
HOR |
FCC |
Match 109 |
Mar 20 |
Hornchurch beat Forfarshire by 8 wickets |
CIC |
DRX |
Match 111 |
Mar 20 |
Dreux beat CIYMS by 10 runs |
DRX |
PIC |
Match 108 |
Mar 20 |
PIC beat DRX by 9 wickets |
CIC |
HOR |
Match 107 |
Mar 19 |
Hornchurch beat CIYMS by 10 wickets |
DRX |
FCC |
Match 106 |
Mar 19 |
Dreux beat Forfarshire by 28 runs |
OV |
JIB |
Match 104 |
Mar 19 |
Old Victorians beat Jinnah Brescia by 1 run |
CIC |
PIC |
Match 105 |
Mar 19 |
PIC beat CIC by 5 wickets |
FCC |
CIC |
Match 103 |
Mar 19 |
CIYMS beat Forfarshire by 36 runs |
HOR |
PIC |
Match 102 |
Mar 18 |
HOR beat PIC by 6 wickets |
JIB |
FCC |
Match 101 |
Mar 18 |
Jinnah Brescia beat Forfarshire by 37 runs |
OV |
DRX |
Match 100 |
Mar 18 |
Old Victorians beat Dreux by 7 wickets |
JIB |
HOR |
Match 99 |
Mar 18 |
Hornchurch beat Jinnah Brescia by 39 runs |
CLJ |
CIC |
Match 98 |
Mar 18 |
CIYMS beat Cluj by 7 wickets |
CLJ |
CG |
Match 97 |
Mar 17 |
Cluj beat Calpe Giants by 40 runs |
CIC |
CLJ |
Match 96 |
Mar 17 |
CIYMS beat Cluj by 12 runs |
OCK |
CG |
Match 95 |
Mar 17 |
Calpe Giants beat Oslo CK by 7 wickets |
CLJ |
CYM |
Match 94 |
Mar 17 |
Cluj beat Moufflons by 70 runs |
CIC |
OCK |
Match 93 |
Mar 16 |
CIYMS beat Oslo CK by 70 runs |
CYM |
CG |
Match 92 |
Mar 16 |
Calpe Giants beat Moufflons by 5 wickets |
CLJ |
CIC |
Match 91 |
Mar 16 |
CIYMS beat Cluj by 55 runs |
CG |
OCK |
Match 90 |
Mar 16 |
Oslo CK beat Calpe Giants by 9 runs |
CIC |
CG |
Match 89 |
Mar 16 |
CIYMS beat Calpe Giants by 39 runs |
CYM |
OCK |
Match 88 |
Mar 15 |
Oslo CK beat Moufflons by 5 wickets |
CG |
CLJ |
Match 87 |
Mar 15 |
Cluj beat Calpe Giants by 5 wickets |
CIC |
CYM |
Match 86 |
Mar 15 |
CIYMS beat Moufflons by 7 wickets |
CLJ |
OCK |
Match 85 |
Mar 15 |
Cluj beat Oslo CK by 6 wickets |
DST |
PIC |
Match 84 |
Mar 15 |
PIC beat DST by 6 wickets |
DST |
PIC |
Group F - Match 7 |
Mar 14 |
DST beat PIC by 45 runs |
DST |
CRB |
Group F 10th Match |
Mar 14 |
Crosby beat Donaustadt by 1 run |
PIC |
TST |
Match 79 |
Mar 13 |
PIC beat TST by 60 runs |
VOC |
FCC |
Group E - Final |
Mar 12 |
Forfarshire beat V.O.C. Rotterdam by 6 wickets |
FCC |
BSCR |
Group E - Qualifier 2 |
Mar 11 |
Forfarshire beat BSC Rehberge by 17 runs |
GZZ |
FCC |
Group E - Eliminator |
Mar 11 |
Forfarshire beat Gozo Zalmi by 6 wickets |
FCC |
BSCR |
Group E - Match 9 |
Mar 10 |
BSC Rehberge beat Forfarshire by 4 runs |
GZZ |
STG |
Group E - Match 8 |
Mar 10 |
Gozo Zalmi beat Stari Grad by 33 runs |
STG |
BSCR |
Group E - Match 6 |
Mar 10 |
BSC Rehberge beat Stari Grad by 48 runs |
FCC |
STG |
Group E - Match 5 |
Mar 10 |
Forfarshire beat Stari Grad by 107 runs |
GZZ |
BSCR |
Group E - Match 4 |
Mar 09 |
BSC Rehberge beat Gozo Zalmi by 4 runs |
FCC |
GZZ |
Group E - Match 2 |
Mar 09 |
Match Abandoned |
DRX |
PUC |
Group D - Final |
Mar 09 |
DRX beat PUC by 41 runs |
DRX |
ECC |
Group D - Qualifier 2 |
Mar 08 |
Dreux beat Empire CC by 83 runs |
DRX |
PUC |
Group D - Qualifier 1 |
Mar 08 |
DRX tied with PUC (PUC wins the Golden Ball) |
ECC |
LJU |
Group D - Eliminator |
Mar 08 |
Empire CC beat Ljubljana by 7 wickets |
ECC |
LJU |
Group D - Match 10 |
Mar 08 |
Empire CC beat Ljubljana by 7 wickets |
BYR |
PUC |
Group D - Match 9 |
Mar 07 |
PUC beat BYR by 9 wickets (DLS method) |
LJU |
DRX |
Group D - Match 8 |
Mar 07 |
Match Abandoned |
DRX |
PUC |
Group D - Match 6 |
Mar 07 |
DRX beat PUC by 28 runs |
ECC |
BYR |
Group D - Match 7 |
Mar 07 |
Empire CC beat Byron by 8 wickets |
BYR |
DRX |
Group D - Match 5 |
Mar 07 |
Dreux beat Byron by 5 wickets |
LJU |
PUC |
Group D - Match 4 |
Mar 06 |
PUC beat LJU by 10 wickets |
DRX |
ECC |
Group D - Match 3 |
Mar 06 |
Dreux beat Empire CC by 37 runs |
BYR |
LJU |
Group D - Match 2 |
Mar 06 |
Ljubljana beat Byron by 10 wickets |
OLCC |
OV |
Group C - Final |
Mar 06 |
Old Victorians beat Olten by 15 runs |
GAM |
OV |
Group C - Qualifier 2 |
Mar 05 |
Old Victorians beat Gamblers SC by 62 runs |
OLCC |
GAM |
Group C - Eliminator |
Mar 05 |
OV beat CCAS by 10 wickets |
OLCC |
GAM |
Group C - Qualifier 1 |
Mar 05 |
Olten beat Gamblers SC by 28 runs |
OV |
AFK |
Group C - Match 10 |
Mar 05 |
Old Victorians beat Afyonkarahisar SHS by 128 runs |
OLCC |
GAM |
Group C - Match 9 |
Mar 04 |
Gamblers SC beat Olten by 61 runs |
AFK |
AMS |
Group C - Match 8 |
Mar 04 |
CCAS beat AFK by 60 runs |
AMS |
GAM |
Group C - Match 6 |
Mar 04 |
GAM beat CCAS by 9 wickets |
OV |
OLCC |
Group C - Match 7 |
Mar 04 |
Olten beat Old Victorians by 18 runs |
OLCC |
AMS |
Group C - Match 5 |
Mar 04 |
OLCC beat CCAS by 67 runs |
AFK |
GAM |
Group C - Match 4 |
Mar 03 |
Gamblers SC beat Afyonkarahisar SHS by 86 runs |
AMS |
OV |
Group C - Match 3 |
Mar 03 |
Check Stats |
OV |
GAM |
Group C - Match 1 |
Mar 03 |
Gamblers SC beat Old Victorians by 15 runs |
OLCC |
AFK |
Group C - Match 2 |
Mar 03 |
Olten beat Afyonkarahisar SHS by 115 runs |
HUD |
HOR |
Group B - Final |
Mar 03 |
Hornchurch beat Huddinge by 6 wickets |
WIM |
HUD |
Group B - Qualifier 2 |
Mar 02 |
Huddinge beat Wimbledon by 21 runs |
HOR |
WIM |
Group B - Eliminator |
Mar 02 |
Hornchurch beat Wimbledon by 8 wickets |
PCC |
HUD |
Group B - Qualifier 1 |
Mar 02 |
Huddinge beat Prague CC by 10 wickets |
HOR |
WIM |
Group B - Match 10 |
Mar 02 |
Wimbledon beat Hornchurch by 27 runs |
WIM |
PCC |
Group B - Match 8 |
Mar 01 |
Prague CC beat Wimbledon by 3 wickets |
HOR |
HUD |
Group B - Match 7 |
Mar 01 |
Hornchurch beat Huddinge by 8 runs |
HUD |
PCC |
Group B - Match 5 |
Mar 01 |
Prague CC beat Huddinge by 6 wickets |
PCC |
HOR |
Group B - Match 3 |
Feb 29 |
Hornchurch beat Prague CC by 27 runs |
HUD |
WIM |
Group B - Match 2 |
Feb 29 |
Wimbledon beat Huddinge by 7 wickets |
SKA |
JIB |
Group A - Final |
Feb 29 |
Jinnah Brescia beat Skanderborg by 5 wickets |
HRT |
JIB |
Group A - Qualifier 2 |
Feb 28 |
Jinnah Brescia beat Heritage CC by 6 wickets |
SKA |
JIB |
Group A - Qualifier 1 |
Feb 28 |
Skanderborg beat Jinnah Brescia by 32 runs |
HRT |
COB |
Group A - Eliminator |
Feb 28 |
Heritage CC beat Cobra CC by 6 wickets |
JIB |
COB |
Group A - Match 10 |
Feb 28 |
Jinnah Brescia beat Cobra CC by 48 runs |
HRT |
SKA |
Group A - Match 9 |
Feb 27 |
Heritage CC beat Skanderborg by 20 runs |
COB |
ZA |
Group A - Match 8 |
Feb 27 |
Cobra CC beat Zagreb Assassins by 3 wickets |
ZA |
SKA |
Group A - Match 6 |
Feb 27 |
Skanderborg beat Zagreb Assassins by 9 wickets |
JIB |
HRT |
Group A - Match 7 |
Feb 27 |
Jinnah Brescia beat Heritage CC by 2 runs |
HRT |
ZA |
Group A - Match 5 |
Feb 27 |
Heritage CC beat Zagreb Assassins by 6 wickets |
COB |
SKA |
Group A - Match 4 |
Feb 26 |
Skanderborg beat Cobra CC by 62 runs |
ZA |
JIB |
Group A - Match 3 |
Feb 26 |
Jinnah Brescia beat Zagreb Assassins by 8 wickets |
JIB |
SKA |
Group A - Match 1 |
Feb 26 |
Skanderborg beat Jinnah Brescia by 32 runs |
HRT |
COB |
Group A - Match 2 |
Feb 26 |
Heritage CC tied with Cobra CC (Heritage CC wins the Golden Ball) |