European Cricket League 2024 1st Inn Win Matches. European Cricket League 2024 performance on different countries, stadiums records also available
ECL 2024 1st Inn Win Matches | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Match | Inn1 | Inn2 | Win |
Mar 22 | Match 122 | OV 209-1 (10.0) |
JIB 126-9 (10.0) |
Old Victorians beat Jinnah Brescia by 83 runs |
Mar 21 | Match 119 | HOR 173-7 (10.0) |
OV 134-8 (10.0) |
Hornchurch beat Old Victorians by 39 runs |
Mar 21 | Match 117 | OV 116-7 (10.0) |
FCC 97-6 (10.0) |
Old Victorians beat Forfarshire by 19 runs |
Mar 21 | Match 115 | FCC 197-2 (10.0) |
PIC 193-3 (10.0) |
FCC beat PIC by 4 runs |
Mar 20 | Match 114 | DRX 169-1 (10.0) |
JIB 168-2 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Jinnah Brescia by 1 run |
Mar 20 | Match 113 | OV 198-1 (10.0) |
CIC 149-3 (10.0) |
Old Victorians beat CIYMS by 49 runs |
Mar 20 | Match 111 | DRX 170-4 (10.0) |
CIC 160-5 (10.0) |
Dreux beat CIYMS by 10 runs |
Mar 19 | Match 106 | DRX 175-6 (10.0) |
FCC 147-8 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Forfarshire by 28 runs |
Mar 19 | Match 104 | OV 113-5 (10.0) |
JIB 112-5 (10.0) |
Old Victorians beat Jinnah Brescia by 1 run |
Mar 18 | Match 103 | CIC 129-3 (10.0) |
FCC 93-5 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Forfarshire by 36 runs |
Mar 18 | Match 101 | JIB 150-6 (10.0) |
FCC 113-7 (10.0) |
Jinnah Brescia beat Forfarshire by 37 runs |
Mar 18 | Match 99 | HOR 123-4 (10.0) |
JIB 84-10 (8.5) |
Hornchurch beat Jinnah Brescia by 39 runs |
Mar 17 | Match 97 | CLJ 128-6 (10.0) |
CG 88-10 (9.2) |
Cluj beat Calpe Giants by 40 runs |
Mar 17 | Match 96 | CIC 126-5 (10.0) |
CLJ 114-9 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Cluj by 12 runs |
Mar 16 | Match 94 | CLJ 157-5 (10.0) |
CYM 87-8 (10.0) |
Cluj beat Moufflons by 70 runs |
Mar 16 | Match 93 | CIC 167-2 (10.0) |
OCK 97-4 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Oslo CK by 70 runs |
Mar 16 | Match 91 | CIC 147-2 (10.0) |
CLJ 92-8 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Cluj by 55 runs |
Mar 16 | Match 90 | OCK 117-4 (10.0) |
CG 108-5 (10.0) |
Oslo CK beat Calpe Giants by 9 runs |
Mar 15 | Match 89 | CIC 136-3 (10.0) |
CG 97-6 (10.0) |
CIYMS beat Calpe Giants by 39 runs |
Mar 14 | Group F - Match 7 | DST 138-7 (10.0) |
PIC 93-8 (10.0) |
DST beat PIC by 45 runs |
Mar 13 | Group F 10th Match | CRB 114-5 (10.0) |
DST 113-6 (10.0) |
Crosby beat Donaustadt by 1 run |
Mar 13 | Match 79 | PIC 151-7 (10.0) |
TST 91-7 (10.0) |
PIC beat TST by 60 runs |
Mar 11 | Group E - Qualifier 2 | FCC 137-2 (10.0) |
BSCR 120-7 (10.0) |
Forfarshire beat BSC Rehberge by 17 runs |
Mar 10 | Group E - Match 9 | BSCR 153-9 (10.0) |
FCC 149-4 (10.0) |
BSC Rehberge beat Forfarshire by 4 runs |
Mar 10 | Group E - Match 8 | GZZ 171-1 (10.0) |
STG 138-2 (10.0) |
Gozo Zalmi beat Stari Grad by 33 runs |
Mar 10 | Group E - Match 6 | BSCR 162-5 (10.0) |
STG 114-4 (10.0) |
BSC Rehberge beat Stari Grad by 48 runs |
Mar 09 | Group E - Match 5 | FCC 206-2 (10.0) |
STG 99-5 (10.0) |
Forfarshire beat Stari Grad by 107 runs |
Mar 09 | Group E - Match 4 | BSCR 130-5 (9.0) |
GZZ 126-6 (9.0) |
BSC Rehberge beat Gozo Zalmi by 4 runs |
Mar 08 | Group D - Final | DRX 124-6 (10.0) |
PUC 83-6 (10.0) |
DRX beat PUC by 41 runs |
Mar 08 | Group D - Qualifier 2 | DRX 165-6 (10.0) |
ECC 82-8 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Empire CC by 83 runs |
Mar 07 | Group D - Match 6 | DRX 148-4 (10.0) |
PUC 120-6 (10.0) |
DRX beat PUC by 28 runs |
Mar 06 | Group D - Match 3 | DRX 174-3 (10.0) |
ECC 137-6 (10.0) |
Dreux beat Empire CC by 37 runs |
Mar 05 | Group C - Final | OV 175-2 (10.0) |
OLCC 160-5 (10.0) |
Old Victorians beat Olten by 15 runs |
Mar 05 | Group C - Qualifier 2 | OV 192-2 (10.0) |
GAM 130-9 (10.0) |
Old Victorians beat Gamblers SC by 62 runs |
Mar 05 | Group C - Qualifier 1 | OLCC 140-8 (10.0) |
GAM 112-10 (9.4) |
Olten beat Gamblers SC by 28 runs |
Mar 04 | Group C - Match 10 | OV 179-1 (10.0) |
AFK 51-4 (10.0) |
Old Victorians beat Afyonkarahisar SHS by 128 runs |
Mar 04 | Group C - Match 9 | GAM 171-7 (10.0) |
OLCC 110-7 (10.0) |
Gamblers SC beat Olten by 61 runs |
Mar 04 | Group C - Match 7 | OLCC 169-7 (10.0) |
OV 151-5 (10.0) |
Olten beat Old Victorians by 18 runs |
Mar 03 | Group C - Match 4 | GAM 134-8 (10.0) |
AFK 48-6 (10.0) |
Gamblers SC beat Afyonkarahisar SHS by 86 runs |
Mar 03 | Group C - Match 1 | GAM 109-6 (10.0) |
OV 94-8 (10.0) |
Gamblers SC beat Old Victorians by 15 runs |
Mar 03 | Group C - Match 2 | OLCC 173-5 (10.0) |
AFK 58-7 (10.0) |
Olten beat Afyonkarahisar SHS by 115 runs |
Mar 02 | Group B - Qualifier 2 | HUD 137-9 (10.0) |
WIM 116-6 (10.0) |
Huddinge beat Wimbledon by 21 runs |
Mar 01 | Group B - Match 10 | WIM 183-4 (10.0) |
HOR 156-5 (10.0) |
Wimbledon beat Hornchurch by 27 runs |
Mar 01 | Group B - Match 7 | HOR 109-6 (10.0) |
HUD 101-7 (10.0) |
Hornchurch beat Huddinge by 8 runs |
Feb 29 | Group B - Match 3 | HOR 109-7 (10.0) |
PCC 82-6 (10.0) |
Hornchurch beat Prague CC by 27 runs |
Feb 28 | Group A - Qualifier 1 | SKA 156-5 (10.0) |
JIB 124-6 (10.0) |
Skanderborg beat Jinnah Brescia by 32 runs |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 10 | JIB 168-4 (10.0) |
COB 120-5 (10.0) |
Jinnah Brescia beat Cobra CC by 48 runs |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 9 | HRT 152-3 (10.0) |
SKA 132-7 (10.0) |
Heritage CC beat Skanderborg by 20 runs |
Feb 27 | Group A - Match 7 | JIB 143-5 (10.0) |
HRT 141-5 (10.0) |
Jinnah Brescia beat Heritage CC by 2 runs |
Feb 26 | Group A - Match 4 | SKA 169-3 (10.0) |
COB 107-8 (10.0) |
Skanderborg beat Cobra CC by 62 runs |
Feb 26 | Group A - Match 1 | SKA 168-3 (10.0) |
JIB 136-7 (10.0) |
Skanderborg beat Jinnah Brescia by 32 runs |
Follow us on various platforms to get the latest cricket stats, insights, and updates.